कर्टनी क्रिक स्पीड · होम
शीर्ष मैचेस
IPL2026-05-31Royal Challengers Bengaluru won by 5 wkts
Royal Challengers Bengaluru161/5 (18 ov)
Gujarat Titans155/8 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-29Gujarat Titans won by 7 wkts
Gujarat Titans219/3 (18.4 ov)
Rajasthan Royals214/6 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-27Rajasthan Royals won by 47 runs
Sunrisers Hyderabad196/10 (19.2 ov)
Rajasthan Royals243/8 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-26Royal Challengers Bengaluru won by 92 runs
Royal Challengers Bengaluru254/5 (20 ov)
Gujarat Titans162/10 (19.3 ov)IPL2026-05-24Delhi Capitals won by 40 runs
Kolkata Knight Riders163/10 (18.4 ov)
Delhi Capitals203/5 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-24Rajasthan Royals won by 30 runs
Mumbai Indians175/9 (20 ov)
Rajasthan Royals205/8 (20 ov)
Bavuma's 5'4" Technical Patience: Reconstructing Probability on Centurion's Quick Pitch
India vs Zimbabwe Women's T20I: The Real Champions Trophy Signal Hidden in a Dead Rubber
Bangladesh's 28/4 in Sharjah: NRR Pressure, Saif's Slow Innings and an Unspoken Equation
The Empty Column: The Asian Cricket Report With Zero Facts and One Tag
Babar Azam's 16,000 Runs: A Three-Format Sum, Rawalpindi's Flat Pitch, and the Score the Report Never Carries
Bangladesh Selection Row: Three Changes, One Debut and 4/28 — The Arithmetic the Headlines Left Out
Ranji Trophy: Himachal Show Fight Against Mumbai's 528, But Draw Remains the Realistic Ceiling
Bangladesh's 99-run defeat to Zimbabwe: A batting audit of a 271 chase that collapsed in 33.4 overs
Rawalpindi's Flat Deck, Shaheen's Captaincy and the Wrong World Cup Prep
Bangladesh's 33.7%: The Number That Arrived Too Neatly
Five T20Is, Zero Innings: What Vaibhav Sooryavanshi's Absence Actually Proves
Harmanpreet's 91*: One Innings, Three Questions, and a Missing Ledger
Ramesh Powar's Appointment: A 2027 World Cup Plan or Just a 'Continuity' Bet?
The Harsh Truth for Sooryavanshi: Why Established Stars Will Not Make Way for Gambhir's Prodigy
Zero Again at the WPL Auction: Bangladesh's Absence Is a Visibility Problem, Not a Talent Shortage
The Ball Wasn't Old, the Thinking Was: Asian Cricket's One Repeated Mistake
Three Names Struck Out, No Result Recorded: Imrul Kayes' Allegation and Bangladesh's Selection Ledger
The 400 Audit: What the Ranji Day 3 Scoreboard Said, and What the Live Blog Left Out
Bhuvneshwar Kumar's Return: The Swing Delivery New Zealand's Dressing Room Can Hear
Bangladesh Without Litton and Miraz: The Real Loss Is Not 24/3, It Is the Empty Block From Overs 20 to 40
The Audit of an Empty Sheet: Where Cricket's Record Stops Writing Itself
From Bangalore to New Zealand: Vaibhav Suryavanshi's Wait and Indian Cricket's Lesson in Patience
Benching Kuldeep Yadav: An Unnamed Ex-Captain's Remark With No Match, Format or Venue Attached
From 28/4 to 124/6 in Sharjah: Bangladesh's Patience Caught Between the Scorecard and the Equation
Smith Joins Ponting-Border Club on Australia's Day of Disaster — What Really Happened at Edgbaston?
One Ranji Ball, Twelve New Zealand Matches: My Scorecard on Shubman Gill's 'Ripper'
The 271/8 Ledger: Ervine and Taylor Rescued Zimbabwe, but Bangladesh Lost the Match in the Middle Overs
Autopsy of an Empty Table: When Cricket's Own Record Refuses to Produce Evidence
Liton Das's Hip, a 'Slight' MRI and a Full-Series Ruling-Out: An Open Ledger in Bangladesh's Selection Book
The LEGO RB20's 1,639 Pieces Include the One Engine Part F1 Deletes in 2026
The Surface Question: George Russell's Repave Proposal, COTA's Bumps, and the Mercedes Upgrade Buried in the Last Paragraph
Wrestling Isn't on Glasgow 2026's List — and India's Calendar Has Quietly Lost a Step
An £87m Label, a £16m Cheque: The Valuation Arithmetic Behind the AFC Wimbledon Deal
Real Madrid vs RB Leipzig: Leipzig's High-Line Gamble and the Crack in Real's Build-Up
Bengaluru Rain and the 2-2 Ledger: When the Match Was Abandoned, Who Won?
Rawalpindi's 302/9: Pakistan's Total Was Built on Four England Drops
ICC Calendar Engineering: England's Sri Lanka Tour Split Into Two Legs, T20Is in Kandy From February 2027, ODIs in Dambulla From March
Rashid's 4/17 Is Not Just Four Wickets: Three Signals in Afghanistan's Win the Scorecard Hides
Galatasaray's 4-2: What the Scoreline Says, and What the Documents Don't
An £87m Label, a £16m Cheque: The Valuation Arithmetic Behind the AFC Wimbledon Deal
Hossam Hassan's FIFA Ban: The 3-3-5 Number Missing From Every Headline
Real Madrid vs RB Leipzig: Leipzig's High-Line Gamble and the Crack in Real's Build-Up
FC Pro Champions Cup 2026: NK's 0-3 to 3-3 Comeback, T1's Shootout, and the $55,000 That Is the Real Story2026-10-22 07:53
Phantom Blade Zero: An October 29, 2026 Date, One Cosmetic Outfit, and the Asterisk on 'The Next Wukong'2026-10-22 01:44
Phantom Blade Zero: Auditing Marketing Noise vs. Gameplay Signal Before the October 29, 2026 Release2026-10-22 02:24
BLAST Payment Crisis: Top Teams Choose PGL for 2027 as Organiser's Credibility Is at Stake2026-10-22 05:37
Null Payload, Nine Empty Dimensions: An Audit of a Silent Failure in an Esports Data Pipeline2026-10-22 00:57
VCT 2027: 50+ Tournaments, 15 Cities and a Missing Masters — Where the Calendar's Math Actually Lands2026-10-22 07:11
Empty Data, Empty Analysis: Why Indian Esports Needs Its Receipts2026-10-22 08:42
Phantom Blade Zero: The October 29, 2026 Date, the Blood Steel Form, and the Delivery Test a Trailer Cannot Show2026-10-22 01:53
T1's Real Weakness Isn't Mechanics, It's Mid-Game Decisions — Reading Caedrel's Warning Before CKTG 20262026-10-22 00:49
Podziemski's Back and Four Missing Names: Golden State Opens Against the Lakers With an Empty Wing
From Moscow 2026 to Greater Noida: Auditing the Missing Rungs of Indian Basketball
The Knicks' 'Repeat' Question: Three Arguments, Zero Numbers, and the Silent Rule of the Second Apron
Klay on Giannis's Work Ethic: A Real Quote, A Wrong Roster
Nine Boxes, All Blank: Auditing a Basketball File With No Witnesses
Eighteen Claimed, Sixteen Listed: The Arithmetic That Does Not Add Up Before Bangladesh's Asian Champions Trophy
33-20 in Dhaka: Bangladesh Won It in the Second Half, and the Real Question Is the 20 They Conceded
Bangladesh at the Asian Champions Trophy: 16 Names, a Claim of 18, and Two Weeks of Preparation
33-20 in Dhaka: The Twenty-Goal Bill Tucked Inside Bangladesh's Win
यादृच्छिक टैग्स
Wrestling Isn't on Glasgow 2026's List — and India's Calendar Has Quietly Lost a Step2026-10-23 08:34
Indian Wrestling's Real Transfer Window Is a Railway Appointment Letter, Not an Auction Hammer2026-10-23 07:48
Six Quotas, One Medal, Zero Gold: The Real Ledger of Indian Wrestling's Paris Account2026-10-23 07:34
The 100-Gram Column: From the Paris Scale to the 2026 Trials, Indian Wrestling's Unowned Variable2026-10-23 05:41
Eight Medals, Zero Golds, Four Districts: The Ledger of Indian Wrestling Where Only the Names Change2026-10-23 05:36
Six Quotas and One Empty Column: India's Wrestling Trials Ledger2026-10-23 05:31
From Paris's Scale to Los Angeles: Indian Wrestling's Real Gateway Is the Weigh-In Room2026-10-23 04:34
100 Grams and Two Days: The Paris 2026 Morning That Should Have Been Settled in April2026-10-23 03:52
The Scale, the Draw Sheet and the Trial Date: Indian Wrestling's Real Transfer Window2026-10-23 03:40
Eight Out of Eight: The 57–66 kg Trap in Indian Wrestling2026-10-23 03:26
2026-10-23 03:18The Three-Kilogram Gap: The File Buried Beneath Every Indian Boxing Medal
2026-10-23 04:55Six and Six: Which Name Does the LA28 Weight-Class Cut Delete From Indian Boxing's Payroll?
2026-10-23 05:42LA28's Missing Kilogram Map: Indian Boxing's Real Fight Is an Accounting Problem
2026-10-23 03:06The Quota Ledger: From Paris's Six to the LA28 Dates That Actually Matter
2026-10-23 06:27The 51kg Class That No Longer Exists: Indian Boxing's Real Story Is Written in Weight-Class Redraws
Athletics Reporting Workshop in Chennai: Focus on Paper Trail and Selection File2026-10-22 06:02
The Empty Pipeline: Why Indian Athletics Keeps Losing Its Women's Stories2026-10-22 04:02
The Empty Ledger: When an Athletics Report Arrives Without a Mark, a Wind Reading or a Venue2026-10-22 03:25
Hanoi Marathon 2026: A 2:47:52 'Crown' and a 21-Minute Gap to Olympic Standard2026-10-22 01:14
Don't Read N/A as Clearance: The Empty Athletics Report That Maps India's Real Risk Surface2026-10-22 09:10
The Empty Start List: Indian Athletics' Biggest Record Is the One Nobody Ever Filed2026-10-22 08:15
The Empty Column: In Indian Women's Athletics, the Most Important Number Is the One Nobody Records2026-10-22 07:01
विश्व क्रिकेट टैग्स
The Zero-Medal Receipt: Indian Boxing's Payroll Account and the LA 2028 Qualification Clock2026-10-23 06:50
Four Bouts, Nine Months: The Indian Boxing Season Nobody Scores2026-10-23 06:49
Six Boxers, Zero Medals: Paris Was a Qualification-Regime Failure, Not a Talent Crash2026-10-23 06:29
The 51kg Class That No Longer Exists: Indian Boxing's Real Story Is Written in Weight-Class Redraws2026-10-23 06:27
Indian Boxing's Real Fight Is Not in the Ring — It Is on the Release Letter2026-10-23 06:19
Boxing's Real Transfer Window Belongs to Federations, Not Fighters2026-10-23 06:16
LA28's Missing Kilogram Map: Indian Boxing's Real Fight Is an Accounting Problem2026-10-23 05:42
Six Entries, Zero Medals: Indian Boxing's Real Ledger Starts on 22 June 20262026-10-23 05:04
Indian Boxing's Real Federation Is the Services and Railways Payroll, the BFI Just Certifies It2026-10-23 05:02
Six and Six: Which Name Does the LA28 Weight-Class Cut Delete From Indian Boxing's Payroll?2026-10-23 04:55
The Three-Kilogram Gap: The File Buried Beneath Every Indian Boxing Medal2026-10-23 03:18
The Quota Ledger: From Paris's Six to the LA28 Dates That Actually Matter2026-10-23 03:06
Six Boxers, Zero Medals: India's Paris Defeat Lives in the Route Map, Not the Scorecards2026-10-23 02:58
Indian Boxing's Real Wall Isn't World Boxing — It's the Four-Year Calendar2026-10-23 02:16
2026-10-22 06:42An Se-young's 47th Title and the Real Number Nobody Is Watching
2026-10-22 09:30An Se-young's 47th Title: The Record Looks Backward, the Ankle Looks Forward
2026-10-22 08:59The 47th Title, a Taped Ankle, and a French Open Four Days Away
2026-10-22 03:00An Se-young's 47th Title Is the Number; the Tape on Her Ankle in Odense Is the Story
2026-10-22 08:39Denmark Open: An Se-young's 47th Title, But the Real Story Is the Ankle and the Calendar
डेटा रैंकिंग्स· IPL
टीमWLPts
1
Royal Challengers Bengaluru9518
Royal Challengers Bengaluru95182
Gujarat Titans9518
Gujarat Titans95183
Sunrisers Hyderabad9518
Sunrisers Hyderabad95184
Rajasthan Royals8616
Rajasthan Royals86165
Punjab Kings7615
Punjab Kings76156
Delhi Capitals7714
Delhi Capitals77147
Kolkata Knight Riders6713
Kolkata Knight Riders67138
Chennai Super Kings6812
Chennai Super Kings68129
Mumbai Indians4108
Mumbai Indians410810
Lucknow Super Giants4108
Lucknow Super Giants4108
Benko Gambit Review: Title-Body Contradiction and the Unmasked Reality of the Chess Product Market
The European Club Cup's 'comfortable wins' are rating arithmetic, not technique — a ledger from ChessBase Magazine #225
A Benko Gambit Headline, Fritz 20 Bullets: The Review That Doesn't Know Its Own Subject
The Scandinavian Defense: An Opening in 60 Minutes, or Just Borrowed-Brand Marketing?
One Headline, Two Stories: Vahap Sanal's NATO Title and the Page That Was Selling the Najdorf
FIDE President's Cyprus Visit and the FRITZ 20 Advertisement: Auditing a Sourceless Story
A Budva Headline and an Elephant Gambit Page: How Long Does the 2...d5 Surprise Last?
A FRITZ 20 Ad Strip and the FIDE Chair: Auditing a Sourceless Headline
Scandinavian Defense: A 60-Minute Course, an Uncited Carlsen, and a Missing Interview
Horner's Exit Is a Governance Story, Not a Farewell — Red Bull's 8-versus-6 Is the Real LedgerNew York, the second edition of the Autosport Business Exchange. A panel...
Thirty Photos, Twenty-Three Data Points and One Missing Caption: The Most Honest Document at the US Grand Prix Was Not a TimesheetNo car completed a lap at the Circuit of the Americas on Thursday. Formula 1'...
एशियाई क्रिकेट टैग्स
The LEGO RB20's 1,639 Pieces Include the One Engine Part F1 Deletes in 20262026-10-23 08:45
The Surface Question: George Russell's Repave Proposal, COTA's Bumps, and the Mercedes Upgrade Buried in the Last Paragraph2026-10-23 08:36
Thirty Photos, Twenty-Three Data Points and One Missing Caption: The Most Honest Document at the US Grand Prix Was Not a Timesheet2026-10-23 08:23
Horner's Exit Is a Governance Story, Not a Farewell — Red Bull's 8-versus-6 Is the Real Ledger2026-10-23 07:51
Horner's 2026 Refusal: What He Lost Was Not a Seat but a Power Unit Bet2026-10-23 07:44
Mercedes' 2026 Lead Now Rests on Arithmetic, Not Pace: The Numbers Behind F1's Shifting Supremacy2026-10-23 04:43
Aston Martin's Austin livery: the paint says nothing, the car's designation says everything2026-10-23 03:48
Eleven Empty Fields: The Real Cost of Verification in F1 Media2026-10-23 03:47
The Empty Column: The F1 Report Where Every Line Read 'Insufficient Information'2026-10-23 03:42
The 2027 Title Fight Will Be Decided in 2026: Regulation Reset, Gardening Leave and the One Year the Headline Skipped2026-10-23 03:17
Two Strokes on the 13th in Shanghai: Ciganda's Clock, Buick's Purse and an Old File
Hooters Is Gone; the Daly Masters Week Isn't — It Now Runs Through 55 Topgolf Venues
The Truth of Catalina Course: The Gap Between a 30+ PGA Tour Events Legacy and Resort Promotion
Early Extension: The Fault That Is a Symptom, Not the Root
Bermuda Championship: Adam Schenk's Defense, a $1.08 Million Check, and Port Royal's Decisive Test
Hero World Challenge: Tiger Woods Absent from Initial Field, Three Spots Open — What the Numbers Say
Oosthuizen's DP World Tour Return: A Caddie-Yard Truth Out of LIV's Collapse
Where John Daly Will Be During Masters Week: Topgolf's Two-Masters Deal and the New Golf Economy Outside Augusta
L.A.B. Golf's Black Cherry drop: a large torque claim, a single-putt receipt
Shanghai's Slow Day: The Real Story Behind the LPGA's Two-Stroke Penalties Is Process, Not Policy
Reed's Return: A One-Year Suspension, Two Wins and McIlroy's Approval — The PGA Tour Door Reopens After LIV
A Two-Stroke Invoice in Shanghai: Carlota Ciganda, the Clock and a Policy's First Year
Shanghai's Clock Ruling: How Two Strokes Redrew Carlota Ciganda's Title Race
IPL · 2026
RkटीमPWT/NRLNRRPts
1
Royal Challengers Bengaluru14905+0.78318
Royal Challengers Bengaluru14905+0.783182
Gujarat Titans14905+0.69518
Gujarat Titans14905+0.695183
Sunrisers Hyderabad14905+0.52418
Sunrisers Hyderabad14905+0.524184
Rajasthan Royals14806+0.18916
Rajasthan Royals14806+0.189165
Punjab Kings14706+0.30915
Punjab Kings14706+0.309156
Delhi Capitals14707-0.65114
Delhi Capitals14707-0.651147
Kolkata Knight Riders14607-0.14713
Kolkata Knight Riders14607-0.147138
Chennai Super Kings14608-0.34512
Chennai Super Kings14608-0.345129
Mumbai Indians144010-0.5848
Mumbai Indians144010-0.584810
Lucknow Super Giants144010-0.7408
Lucknow Super Giants144010-0.7408






